Lenovo Tape Drive - Lto-7 - 6 Tb (Native)/15 Tb (Compressed) - Fibre Channel - Linear Serpentine

4.2 stars, based on 36 reviews

USD 8587.55

In stock


Warning: This product can expose you to chemicals including Lead, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm

For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. br

Related

HP ELITEBOOK 1030 M5-6Y57 13

p HP ELITEBOOK 1030 M5-6Y57 13 8GB/128 PC /p
2491.00 USD

Axiom 409-10015 XFP Transceiver

p 10GBASE-SR SFP /p
299.34 USD

Supermicro X8DTH-iF Server Motherboard

p This X8DTH-iF Server Board is designed with the utmost attention to detail to provide the highest standards in quality and performance. X8DTH-iF supports the Intel 5500 Series Processor
469.44 USD

Microsoft System Center Essentials 2007

p Microsoft Syst Cntr Essentls Svr ML 2007, OLP 5 C level, EN /p
364.52 USD

48Port Gigabit PoE HCloud Swch

p Zyxel 48-Port High Powered Gigabit Ethernet PoE Hybrid Cloud Smart Managed Switch 44x RJ-45 4x RJ-45/SFP Ports 375W 802.3at 802.3af
440.49 USD

Nimble Storage CS7000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
583068.99 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-056 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-056 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1532.68nm using a LC connector. It
2181.56 USD

AMD Opteron 6132 HE Octa-core

p The AMD Opteron 6100 Series processor is the industry's first and highest performing 8-core embedded processor that addresses the demanding needs of embedded enterprise markets including telecommunications, storage
800.51 USD

HPE Care Pack - 5

p HP 5 year Pickup and Return Solution Support for MPOS /p
656.14 USD

Authentic DJI Phantom 3 Advanced

RTF / 3-axis gimbal / 12MP / GPS / auto-takeoff / auto return home / vision positioning / Lightbridge downlink / US
779.91 USD

HP ProBook 430 G6 13.3

p Full-featured, thin, and light, the HP ProBook 430 lets professionals stay productive in the office and on the go. Stylish design plus optional quad-core performance and long battery
781.42 USD

MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE

p MICROSOFT SURFACE BOOK COMMERCIAL DETACHABLE INTEL I5-6300U/CI5-2.40GLV 8GB/ONBO /p
933.09 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
133420.98 USD

500 Custom iDroid USB Flash

Truly revolutionary in the world of USBs, the iDroid can be used to share data between multiple device types iPhones and iPads, smartphones and tablets using an OTG connector
5955.00 USD

Da-Lite Fast-Fold Deluxe Screen System

p F/F DLX COMP SCRN DV 9X12 /p
1410.80 USD

Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K

p Axiom 600GB 12Gb/s SAS 10K RPM SFF Hot-Swap HDD for Lenovo - 00NA241 /p
268.82 USD